Two-Man League

You and your partner each play your own ball and compete against a different team each week for 9 holes. 

Complimentary drink each week. 

Shotgun start at 5:30 each Tuesday night.

Meeting and Free Play Night: April 13, 2021

Matches begin April 20, 2021

Scorecards must be turned in by the Sunday of the playing week.  If it is not then the match will  scored as a tie.  Please make sure your scorecard is turned it at the end of play!

Week 1

North

David Anderson & Roger Peak defeated Donald Marsteller & Brody Snyder 3 to 1
Chris Kidd & Chris Panos defeated Phil Iwancio & Tim McKee 3 to 1
Craig Reichard & Dane Slenker defeated Jason Gray & Jeff Kobylinski 2.5 to 1.5
Jim & Jimmy Janiski Tied Brian Stoecker & Bobb Biensach 2 each
Greg Strine & Nick Fite defeated Bob Troiani & John Pribula 3 to 1
Josh Behles & Rick Carico defeated Steve Gray & Dave Schmuck 2.5 to 1.5
Nathan Olver & Kevin Case defeated Bob Wunder & Bob Karoly 4 to 0
Dylan & Seth Reichard defeated Adam Beavers & Anthony Rush 2.5 to 1.5

South

Chuck Campbell & Sam Almony defeated Dave Heilmann & Mike Pytel 3 to1
Mike Reed & Josh Hais defeated John Macharsky & Kyle Macharsky 4 to 0
Dave Pollard & James Burley defeated Jake Pusey & Nick Luko 3 to 1
Bob Eder & Pat Livingston defeated Clarke Zeiler & Jack Zeiler 4 to 0
Tim Williams & James Gentile defeated Gary Greene & Doug Kettell 2.5 to 1.5
Terry O'Brien & Brian Imhoff defeated Rick Baker & Mark Parsons 3 to 1
Mike Malek & Ghost Partner tied Gary Steenwyk & Josh Holcombe 2 each
John DeSimone & Chuck D'Lummo Tied Terry Sentz & Mike McHugh 2 each


Week 2
North

Chris Kidd & Chris Panos defeated David Anderson & Roger Peak 4 to 0
Greg Strine & Nick Fite Tied Craig Reichard & Dane Slender 2 each
Bob Troiani & John Pribula defeated Adam Beavers & Anthony Rush 4 to 0
Nathan Olver & Kevin Case defeated Brian Stoecher & Bobby Beinsach 3 to 1
Bob & Tim Wunder defeated Dylan & Seth Reichard 3.5 to .5
Jim & Jimmy Janiski Tied Josh Behles & Rick Carico 2 each
Donald Marstellar & Brody Snyder defeated Jason Gray & Jeff Kobylinski 4 to 0
Phil Iwancio & Tim McKee defeated Steve Gray & Dave Schmuck 3 to 1

South
 

John DeSimone & Chuck D'Lummo defeated Terry O'Brien & Brian Imhoff 2.5 to 1.5
Bob Eder & Pat Livingston defeated Terry Sentz & Mike McHugh 4 to 0
Mike Pytel & Dave Heilmann defeated Mike Reed & Josh Hais 3 to 1
Jake Pusey &Nick Luko defeated Mike Malek & John Downing 4 to 0
Rick Baker & Mark Parsons defeated Dave Pollard & James Burley 3.5 to .5
Richard Forbes & Josh Holcombe defeated Chuck Campbell & Samy Almony 3 to 1
John & Kyle Marcharsky defeated Gary & Gary Greene 4 to 0
Clarke & Jack Zeiler defeated Morgan Lambert & James Gentile 3 to 1


Week 3

North

 

Steve Gray & Dave Schmuck defeated David Anderson & Roger Peak 3 to 1
Greg Strine & Nick Fite defeateed Don Marsteller & Brody Snyder 3 to 0
Jim & Jimmy Janiski defeated Phil Iwancio & Tim McKee 2.5 to 1.5
Jason Gray & Jeff Kobylinski defeated Chris Kidd Jake Ayres 3.5 to .5
Brian Stoecker & Bobby Biensach defeated Bob & Tim Wunder 2.5 to 1.5
Lucas Gemmill & Kevin Case defeated Josh Behles & Addison Leisher 3 to 1
Dylan & Seth Reichard defeated Scott Nersten &  Don Warfield 3 to 1
Adam Beavers & Anthony Rush defeated Rick Carico & Morgan Lambert 2.5 to 1.5

South

Bob Eder & Pat Livingston defeated TIm Williams & James Gentile 4 to 0
John DeSimone & Chuck D'Lummo defeated Dave Pollard & James Burley 3.5 to .5
Clarke & Jack Zeiler tied John & Kyle Marcharsky 2 each
Gary Greene & Doug Kettell defeated Mike Pytel & Dave Heilmann 3 to 1
Joe Shivock & Mike McHugh defeated Terry O'Brien & Brian Imhoff 3 to 1
Mike Reed & Josh Hais defeated Richard Forbes & Josh Holcombe 4 to 0
Jake Pusey &Nick Luko defeated Chuck Campbell & Scott Long 3 to 1
Rick Baker & Mark Parsons defeated Mike Malek & John Downing 3.5 to .5


Week 4
North

 

Brian Stoecker & Bobby Biensach defeated Dylan & Seth Reichard 2.5 to 1.5
Jason Gray & Jeff Kobylinski defeated Steve Gray & Dave Schmuck 3 to 1
Don Marstellar & Brody Snyder defeated Adam Beavers & Anthony Rush 3.5 to .5
Nathan Olver & Keving Case defeated Phil Iwancio & Tim McKee 3 to 1
Bob Troini & John Pribula tied Craig Reichard & Dane Slenker 2 each
Greg Strine &  Nick Fite defeated Chris Kidd & Chris Panos 2.5 to 1.5
Jim & Jimmy Janiski defeated David Anderson & Roger Peak 3 to 1
Bob & Tim Wunder defeated John Behles & Addison Leisher 3.5 to .5

 

South

 

Tim Williams & James Gentile defeated John & Kyle Macharsky 2.5 to 1.5
Dave Pollard & James Burley defeated Terry Sentz & Mike McHugh 2.5 to 1.5
Coulter Parsons & Mark Parsons tied Chuck Campbell & Sam Almony 2 each
Clarke & Jack  Zeiler defeated Dave Heilmann & Chris Daigle 3 to 1
Pat Livingston & Ron Jones defeated Terry O'Brien & Brian Imhoff 2.5 to 1.5
Gary Greene & Doug Kettell defeated Gary Steenywk & Mike Dodson 4 to 0
Jake Pusey & Nick Luko defeated Scott Nersten & Mike Reed 2.5 to 1.5
John DeSimone & George Pedri defeated Mike & Josh Malik 4 to 0 


Week 5
North

Bob Karoly & Bob Wunder defeated Scott Nersten & Don Warfield 2.5 to 1.5
Chris Kidd & Chris Panos defeated  Adam Beavers & Anthony Rush 4 to 0
Josh Behles & Addison Leisher defeated Brian Stoecker & Bobby Biensach 3.5 to .5
David Anderson & Roger Peak defeated Nathan Olver & Kevin Case 3 to 1
Jeff Kobylinski & Jason Gray defeated Jim & Jimmy Janiski 4 to 0
Bob Troiani & John Pribula defeated Donald Marstellar & Brody Snyder 3 to 1
Craig Reichard & Dane Slenker defeated Dylan & Seth Reichard 2.5 to 1.5
Greg Strine & Nick Fite defeated Steve Gray & Dave Schmeuck 3 to 1

South

Tim Williams & James Gentile defeated Dave Heilmann & Chris Pytel 2.5 to 1.5
Gary Greene & Doug Kettell defeated Jake Pusey & Nick Luko 3 to 1
Terry Sentz & Mike McHugh defeated Mike & Josh Malik 3.5 to .5
Dave Pollard & James Burley defeated Terry O'Brien & Brian Imhoff 4 to 0
John DeSimone & Chuck D'Lummo tied Chuck Campbell & Sam Almony 2 each
Bob Eder & Pat Livingston defeated John & Kyle Macharsky 3 to 1
Rick Baker & Mark Parsons defeated Mike Reed & Josh Hais 3 to 1
Joe Shivock & Epi Perez defeated Clarke & jack Zeiler 4 to 0


Week 6

North

Josh Behles & Addison Leisher defeated Dylan & Seth Reichard 3 to 1
Craig Reichard & Dane Slenker defeated Donald Marstellar & Brody Snyder 3 to 1
Jim & Jimmy Janiski defeated Greg Strine & Nick Fite 3 to 1
Brian Stoecker & Bobby Biensach defeated Phil Iwancio & Tim McKee 3 to1
David Anderson & Roger Peak defeated Bob & Tim Wunder 3.5 to .5
Steve Gray & Dave Schmuck defeated Adam Beavers & Anthony Rush 3.5 to .5
Nathan Olver & Keving Case defeated Jason Gray & Jeff Kobylinski 3.5 to .5
Bob Troiani & John Pribula defeated Chris Kidd & Chris Panos 3.5 to .5

South

Rick Baker & Mark Parsons defeated Gary Greene & Doug Kettell 3.5 to .5
John DeSimone & Chuck D'Lummo defeated Mike Reed & Josh Hais 4 to 0
Epi Perez & Josh Holcombe fdefeated Tim Williams & Joe Shivock 3.5 to .5
Dave Pollard & James Burley tied Bob Eder & Pat Livingston 2 each
Terry O'Brien & Brian Imhoff defeated Mike & Josh Malik 4 to 0
Clarke & Jack Zeiler defeated Jake Pusey & Nick Luko 3 to 1
Terry Sentz &Mike McHugh defeated Chuck Campbell & Sam Almony 2.5 to 1.5
John & Kyle Macharsky tied Dave Heilmann & Mike Pytel 2 each


Week 7
 
North
 
Dylan & Seth Reichard defeated Don Marstellar & Brody Snyder 3 to 1
Nathan Olver & kevin Case defeated Greg Strine & Nick Fite 4 to 0
David Anderson & Roger Peak defeated Brian Stoecker & Bobby Biensach 3.5 to .5
Jim & Jimmy Janiski defeated Adam Beavers & Anthony Rush 4 to 0
Steve Gray & Dave Schmuck defeated Bob Troiani & John Pribula 3 to 1
Craig Reichard & Dustin Slenker tied Chris Kidd & Chris Panos 2 each
Josh Behles & Addison Leisher defeated Phil Iwancio & Tim McKee 3 to 1
Jason Gray & Jeff Kobylinski defeated Bob & Tim Wunder 3 to 1
 
South
 

Chris Daigle & Mike Pytel defeated Bob Eder & Pat Livingston 3.5 to .5
Clarke & Jack Zeiler defeated Rick Baker & Mark Parsons 3 to 1
John & Kyle Macharsky defeated Epi Perez & Josh Holcombe 4 to 0
Josh Hais & Mike Reed defeated Terry Sentz & Mike McHugh 4 to 0
Chuck Campbell & Scott Long defeated Terry O"Brien & Brian Imhoff 3 to 1
Dave Pollard & James Burley defeated Mike & Josh Malik 4 to 0
Jake Pusey & Nick Luko defeated Tim Williams James Gentile 3 to 1
John DeSimone & Chuch D'Lummo defeated Gary Greene & Doug Kettell 2.5 to 1.5


Week 8

North

Bob & Tim Wunder tied Greg Strine & Nick Fite 2 each 
Brian Stoecker & Bobby Biensach defeated Jason Gray & Ryan McShane 3 to 1
Donald Marsteller & Brody Snyder defeated Chris Kidd & Chris Panos 4 to 0
Bob Troiani & John Pribula defeated Jim & Jimmy Janiski 3 to 1
Phil Iwancio & Tim McKee tied Dylan & Seth Reichard 2 each
Craig Reichard & Dustin Slenker defeated Steve Gray & Dave Schmuck 3.5 to .5
David Anderson & Roger Peak defeated Josh Behles & Ken Ball defeated 3 to 1
Nathan Olver & Kevin Case defeated Adam Beavers & Anthony Rush 4 to 0

 

South

 

John Desimone & Chuck Delloumo defeated Clarke & Jack Zeiler 2.5 to 1.5
Dave Pollard & James Burley defeated Chuck Campbell & Sam Almony 3 to 1
Mike Reed & Josh Hais defeated Terry O'Brien & Brian Imhoff 3.5 to .5
Jake Pusey & Nick Luko defeated John Macharsky & Mike Konnelly 3 to 1
Rick Baker & Mark Parsons defeated Tim Williams & James Gentile 3.5 to .5
Bob & Chris Eder defeated Mike & Josh Malik 2.5 to 1.5
Gary Greene & Doug Kettell defeated Terry Sentz & Mike McHugh 3.5 to .5


Week 9

North

Brian Stoecker & Bobby Biensach tied Greg Strine & Nick Fite 2 each
Josh Behles & Addison Leisher defeated Jason Gray & Jeff Kobylinski 2.5 to 1.5
Steve Gray & Dave Schmuck defeated Donald Marstellar & Brody Snyder 2.5 to 1.5
Adam Beavers & Anthony Rush defeated Bob Wunder & steve Kinnear 4 to 0
Phil Iwancio & Tim McKee tied David Anderson & Roger Peak 2 each
Reichard Craig & Dane Slenker defeated Jim & Jimmy Janiski 2.5 to 1.5
Bob Troiani & John Pribula defeated Nathan Olver & Kevin Case 3 to 1
Dylan & Seth Reichard defeated Chris Kidd & Chris Panos 3.5 to .5
 

South

Clarke & Jack Zeiler defeated Terry Sentz & Mike McHugh 4 to 0
Dave Pollard & James Burley defeated Mike Reed & Josh Hais 3.5 to .5
Chuck Campbell & Sam Almony defeated Mike & Josh Malik 4 to 0
Bob & Chris Eder tied Joe Shivock & John Downing 2 each
John & Kyle Macharsky tied Rick Baker & Mark Parsons 2 each
Dave Heilman &Rick Carico defeated Jake Pusey & Nick Luko 2.5 to 1.5
Gary Greene & Doug Kettell defeated Terry O'Brien & Brian Inhoff 3.5 to .5
Tim Williams & James Gentile defeated John DeSimone & Chuck Delluomo 3 to 1 


Week 10
North
 
Reichard Craig & Dane Slenker defeated Nathan Olver & Kevin Case 3 to 1
Brian Stoecker & Bobby Biensach defeated Adam Beavers & Anthony Rush 3.5 to .5
Bob Wunder & Tim Wunder defeated Bob Troiani & John Pribula 3 to 1
Jim & Jimmy Janiski defeated Donald Marstellar & Brody Snyder 3.5 to .5
Josh Behles & Addison Leisher defeated Greg Strine & Nick Fite 2.5 to 1.5
Steve Gray & Dave Schmuck defeated Chris Panos & Chris Kidd 3.5 to .5
Dylan & Seth Reichard defeated David Anderson & Roger Peak 2.5 to 1.5
Jason Gray & Jeff Kobylinski defeated Phil Iwancio & Tim McKee 3 to 1
 
South
 
Terry O'Brien & Brian Inhoff defeated Clarke & Jack Zeiler 3.5 to .5
Gary Steenwyk & Rick Carico defeated Jake Pusey & Nick Luko 3.5 to .5
Terry Sentz & Mike McHugh defeated Scott Nersten & Ghost 4 to 0
Dave Pollard & James Burley tied Gary Greene & Doug Kettell 2 each
Dave Heilmann & Mike Pytel tied Rick Baker & Mark Parsons 2 each
John & Kyle Macharsky defeated  John DeSimone & Chuck Delluomo 2.5 to 1.5
Chuck Campbell & Sam Almony defeated Bob & Chris Eder 3 to 1
Mike Reed & Josh Hais defeated Mike & Josh Malik 4 to 0

Week 11

North

Josh Behles & Alva Baker defeated Adam Beavers & Anthony Rush 3.5 to .5
Donald Marsteller & Brody Snyder defeated Nathan Olver & Kevin Case 4 to 0
David Anderson & Roger Peak defeated Jason Gray & Jeff Kobylinski 3.5 to .5
Chris Kidd & Chris Panos defeated Jim & Jimmy Janiski 3 to 1
Craig Reichard & Dane Slenker tied Bob & Tim Wunder 2 each
Dylan & Seth Reichard defeated Steve Gray & Dave Schmuck 4 to 0
Brian Stoecker & Bobby Biensach defeated Bob Troiani & John Pribula 3 to 1
Nick Fite & Greg Strine defeated Tim McKee & Ghost 2.5 to 1.5

 

South

 

Gary Green & Doug Kettell defeaqted Mike & Josh Malek 4 to 0
John DeSimone & Chuck Delluomo defeated Dave Heilmann & Mike Pytel 3 to 1
Rick Baker & Mark Parsons defeated Epi Perez & Josh Holcombe 3 to 1
John & Kyle Macharsky defeated terry Sentz & Mike McHugh 2 each
Clarke & Jack Zeiler defeated Rich Brunner & Ghost 2.5 to 1.5
Scott Nersten & Mike Reed defeated Chuck Campbell & Sam Almony 2.5 to 1.5
Tim Williams & James Gentile defeated Terry O'Brien & Brian Imhoff 3.5 to .5
Jake Pusey & Nick Luko defeated Rick Carico & Ghost 2.5 to 1.5


Week 12

North

Adam Beavers & Anthony Rush defeated Phil Iwancio & Tim McKee 3.5 to .5
Bob Troinani & John Pribula defeated Josh Behles & Addison Leisher 3 to 1
Greg Strine & Tim Blachowicz defeated David Anderson & Roger Peak 2.5 to 1.5
Craig Reichard & Dane Slenker defeated Anthony Barkas & Bobby Biensach 2.5 to 1.5
Donald Marsteller & Brody Snyder defeated Bob & Tim Wunder 3 to 1
Jason & Dalton Gray tied Dylan & Seth Reichard 2 each
Steve Gray & Dave Schmuck tied Mike Dodson & Jimmy Janiski 2 each
Chris Kidd & Jake Ayres defeated Nathan Olver & Kevin Case 3 to 1
 

South
 
Clarke Zeiler & John Bianca defeated Mike & Josh Malek 4 to 0
John & Kyle Macharsky defeated Terry O'Brien & Ghost  4 to 0
Dave Heilmann & Mike Pytel defeated Mike McHughe & Terry Sentz 4 to 0
Alva Baker & Ken Ball defeated Tim Williams & James Gentile 3 to 1
Gary & Rob Greene defeated Chuck Campbell & Sam Almony 3.5 to .5
Rick Baker & Mark Parsons defeated Jake Pusey & Nick Luko 2.5 to 1.5
Epi Perez & Gary Steenwyk defeated John DeSimone & Check Delluomo 3 to 1
Bob Eder & Pat Livingston defeated Mike Reed & ghost 4 to 0

Week 13
North

Jake Ayres & Stu King defeated Bob Wunder & Rick Isphording 3.5 to .5
Steve Gray & Dave Schmuck defeated Scott Garvey & Dave Schmuck 3.5 to .5
Bob Troiani & John Pribula defeated Phil Iwancio & Tim McKee 3.5 to .5
Dylan & Seth Reichard defeated Jim Janiski & Joe Shivock 3.5 to .5
Craig Reichard & Dane Slenker defeated Bobby Gay & Leisher Addison 2.5 to 1.5
David Anderson Roger Peak defeated Zach Soner & Shane Silk 4 to 0
Greg Strine & Nick Fite defeated Jason Gray & Ryan McShane 3 to 1
Brian Stoecker & Bobby Biensach defeated Donald Marsteller & Brody Snyder 3 to 1

 

South
 

John Dowing & Josh Malik defeated Tim Williams & James Gentile 2.5 to 1.5
Mike McHugh & Ghost defeated Gary Steenwyk & Epi Perez 4 to 0
Chuck Campbell & Sam Almony ted Clarke & Jack Zeiler 2 each
Dave Heilmann & Mike Pytel tied Terry O'Brien & Brian Imhoff 2 each
Gary Greene & Doug Kettell defeated Josh Hais & Ghost 2.5 to 1.5
Rick Baker & Mark Parsons defeated Bob Eder & Phil Dellumo 3.5 to .5
James Burely & Ghost tied John & Kyle Marcharsky 2 each
Jake Pusey &Nick Luko defeated Tim Heeter & Chuck Delluomo 3 to 1


Week 14
North

Steve Gray & Dave Schmuck defeated RJ & Tim Wunder 3.5 to .5
Kevin Case & Nathan Olver defeated Jim & Jimmy Janiski 3 to 1
Dylan & Seth Reichard defeated Greg Strine & Nick Fite 3 to 1
Joh Pribula & Bob Troiani defeated David Anderson & Roger Peak 3 to 1
Chris Kidd & Stu King defeated Brian Stoecker & Bobby Biensach 2.5 to 1.5
Donald Marsteller & Brody Snyder defeated Josh Behles & Addison Leishe 3 to 1
Patrick Bossen & Anthony Rush defeated Jason Gray & Jeff Kobylinski 2.5 to 1.5
Phil Iwancio & Ghost defeated Craig Reichard & Dane Slenker 4 to 0

 

South

John Downing & Josh Malik defeated John & Joe Macharsky 2.5 to 1.5
Rick Carico &  James Burley defeated Dave Heilmann &  Mike Pytel 3 to 1
Chuck Campbell & Scott Long defeated John Ryan & James Gentile 3.5 to .5
John DeSimone & Chuck Delluomo defeated Rick Baker & Mark Parsons 4 to 0
Gary Greene & Doug Kettell defeated Bob &  Chris Eder 4 to 0
Epi Perez & Josh Holcombe defeated Terry O'Brien & Brian Inhoff 4 to 0
Mike Reed & Josh Hais defeated Clarke & Jack Zeiler 3 to 1
Mike McHugh & Steve Dunker defeated Jake Pusey & Nick Luko 2.5 to 1.5


Week 15
North

 
Jason Gray & Jeff Kobylinski defeated John &vAndrew Pribula 2.5 to 1.5
Greg Strine & Nick Fite defeated Adam Beavers & Patrick Bossen 4 to 0
Jim & Jimmy Janiski defeated Bob & Tim Wunder 3 to 1
Kevin Case & Nathan Olver defeated Dylan  & Seth Reichard 3.5 to .5
Josh Behles & Addison Leisher defeated Chris Kidd & Chris Panos 3 to 1
Phil Iwancio & Tim McKee defeated Donald Marsteller & Brody Snyder 3 to 1
Craig Reichard & Dane Slenker defeated David Anderson &  Roger Peak 3 to 1
Bobby Biensach & Brian Stoecker defeated Steve Gray & Dave Schmuck 3.5 to .5
 
South
 
James Gentile & Tim Williams defeated Mike Reed & Josh Hais 4 to 0
Clarke & Jack Zeiler defeated Gary Greene & Dough Kettell 3.5 to .5
Ken Ball & Mike McHugh defeated Rick Baker & Mark Parsons 3.5 to .5
John DeSimone & George Pedri defeted Bob & Chris Eder 4 to 0
James Burley & Rick Carico defeated Epi Perez & Josh Holcombe 3 to 1
John Downing & Josh Malik tied Dave Heilman & Mike Pytel 2 each
John & Kyle Macharsky defeated Chuck Campbell & Scott Long 3 to 1
Jake Pusey & Nick Luko defeated Terry O'Brien & Alva Baker 4 to 0

Week 16
North

Josh Behles & Addison Leisher defeated Adam Beavers & Anthony Rush 3 to 1
Steve Gray & Dav eSchmuck defeated Jason Gray & Jeff Kobylinski 3.5 to .5
Bob Triani &  John Pribula defeated Donald Marstellar & Brody Snyder 3.5 to .5
Craig Reichard & Dane Slenker defeated Brian Stoecker & Bobby Biensach 3 to 1
Phil Iwancio & Russ Montgomery defeated Jim & Jimmy Janiski 2.5 to 1.5
Greg Strine & Nick Fite defeated Nathan Olver & Kevin Case 3 to 1
Dylan & Seth Reichard defeated David Anderson & Roger Peak 2.5 to 1.5
Bob & Tim Wunder defeated Chris Kidd & Chris Panos 3 to 1

South

John & Kyle Macharsky defeated Bob & Chris Eder 4 to 0
Rick Baker & Mark Parsons defeated Ken Ball & Josh Hais 4 to 0
Dave Heilmann & Chris Daigle defeated Rick Carico & James Burley 3 to 1
Gary Green & Doug Kettell defeated John DeSimone & Chuck  Delluomo 2.5 to 1.5
Tim Williams & James Gentile defeated Terry Sentz & Mike McHugh 4 to 0
Clarke & Jack Zeiler defeated Jake Pusey & Nick Luko 3 to 1
John Downing & Josh Malik defeated Terry O'Brien & Brian Imhoff 3 to 1
 Epi Perez & Josh Holcombe defeated Chuck Campbell & Sam Almony 3 to 1
 


North

 

South

 
Final Week Matches
 

 

Team North
     
Troiani, Bob VS Pribula, John
Reichard, Dylan Reichard, Seth
     
Reichard, Craig VS Slenker, Dane
Capo, Rich Case, Kevin
     
Strine, Greg VS Fite, Nick
Stoecker, Brian Biensach, Bobby
     
Behles, Josh VS Leisher, Addison
Anderson, David Peak, Roger
     
Gray,Steve VS Schmuck, Dave
Marsteller, Donald Snyder, Brody
     
Kidd, Chris VS Panos, Chris
Janiski, Jim Janiski, Jimmy
     
Gray,Jason VS Kobylinski, Jeff
Iwancio, Phil McKee, Tim
     
Wunder, Bob VS Wunder, Tim
Beavers, Adam Rush, Anthony
     
Team South
DeSimone, John VS Delluomo, Chuck
Greene, Gary Kettell, Doug
     
Pollard, Dave VS Burley, James
Baker, Rick Parsons, Mark
     
Macharsky, John VS Macharsky, Kyle
Zeiler, Clarke Zeiler, Jack
     
Pusey, Jake VS Luko, Nick
Heilmann, Dave Pytel, Mike
     
Steenwyk, Gary VS Holcombe, Josh
Eder, Bob Eder, Chris
     
Reed, Mike VS Hais, Josh
Campbell, Chuck Almony, Sam
     
Williams, Tim VS Gentile, James
Sentz, Terry McHugh, Mike
     
O'Brien, Terry VS Imhoff, Brian
Malek, Mike Malik, Josh

CONTACT PLEASANT VALLEY

8467 Pleasant Valley Road
Stewartstown, PA 17363
717-993-2184
info@playpleasantvalley.com




Request Information

Name:
Email Address:
Best Number to Call:
Details of Request:

This field is present to prevent automated submission systems. If you see it, please do not fill in a value.

Site Design by Sunken Treasure Design      Webmail