Two Man Team League


Week 1

North
Closest to the Pin Winner  ---Dylan Reichart---


Seth & Dylan Reichard defeated Chris Storms & JR Kitchell 4 to 0
Jason & Dalton Gray defeated Ken Gray & Wayne Schuckles 4 to 0
Nick Fite & Kevin Case defeated Craig Reichard & Mark Longnecker 4 to 0
John Eggers SR & Jr defeated Mark Gerick & Greg Sieling 3.5 to .5
Fabio Ferrara & Chuck Peterson defeated Ken & Jim Fritsch 3 to 1
Chris Kidd & Mark Kamyszek defeated Steve Gray & Matt Strott 2.5 to 1.5
Greg Strine & Nathan Olver tied Brian Leljedal & Tom Smith 2 each
Frank Comer & Don Reihart tied Bill Suter & Nick Falcone 2 each

South

Closest to the Pin Winner  ---Brian Imhoff---

Mike Hood & Ed Karr defeated Gary Dumer & Jim Edwards 4 to 0
Terry Sentz & Russ Montgomery defeated Erich Schmitt & Josh Newcomb 3.5 to .5
Tim Williams & James Gentile defeated Mark Leonard & Gary Steenwyk 4 to 0
James Burley &  Erich Schmitt defeated Mike Pytel & Ray Rollie 3 to 1
Mike McHugh & Tim Bates defeated Dave Heilmann & Dave Pollard 4 to 0
Bobby Gay & Jordan Smith defeated Rick Carico & Greg Fink 4 to 0
Epi Perez & Joshua Holcombe defeated Doug Kettell & Gary Green 3 to 1
Rick Baker & Mark Parsons defeated Mike Malek & Josh Malek 4 to 0
Terry O'Brien & Brain Imhoff tied Bob Gay & Brian Stoecker 2 each


Week 2

North

Chris Kidd & Kyle Tomlinson defeated Ken Fritsch & Jim Fritsch 4 to 0
Craig Reichard & Mark Longnecker defeated Fabio Ferrara & Chuck Peterson 4 to 0
Gary Reihart & Don Reihart defeated John Eggers Jr & Sr 3 to 1
Jim Walls & Tom Smith defeated Mike McHugh & Tim Bates $ to 0
Seth & Dylan Reichard defeated Bill Suter & Nick Falcone 4 to 0
Steve Gray & Matt Strott defeated Greg Strine & Nathan Olver 3 to 1
Jason Gray & Dalton Gray tied Mark Gerick & Greg Sieling 2 each
Nick Fite & Kevin Case defeated Chris Storms & Chris Kidd 4 to 0

South

Tony Moorefield & Ed Karr tied Dave Heilmann & Dave Pollard 2 each
Gary Dumer & Jim Edwards defeated Joey Castillo & Jon Newcomb 4 to 0
Doug Kettell & Gary Greene defeated Rick Baker & Mark Parsons 4 to 0
Jordan Smith & Bobby Gay defeated Epi Perez & Joshua Holcombe 4 to 0
Terry O'Brien & Brian Imhoff defeated Rick Carico & Greg Fink 4 to 0
James Burley & Erich Schmitt tied Bob Gay & Brian Stoecker 2 each
Terry Sentz & Vince Raynor defeated Mike & Josh Malek 3.5 to .5
Mark Leonard & Gary Steenwyk defeated Mike Pytel & Ray Rolle 2.5 to 1.5
Moe Volz & Russ Montgomery defeated Tim Williams & James Gentile 4 to 0


Week 3

North
Closest to the Pin Winner  ---Chris Kidd---

Mike McHugh & Tim Bates defeated Steve Gray & Matt Strott 3 to 1
Jason & Dalton Gray defeated Gary & Don Reihart 3.5 to .5
John Eggers & John Eggers Jr defeated Seth & Dylan Reichard 3 to 1
Chris Kidd & Mark Kamyszek defeated Fabio & Chuck Peterson 4 to 0
Brian Leljedal & Tom Smith tied Mark Gerick & Greg Sieling 2 each
Nick Fite & Kevin Case defeated Bill Suter & Nick Falcone 3.5 to .5
Ken & Jim Fritsch defeated Greg Strine & Nathan Olver 3.5 to .5
Craig & Mark Longnecker defeated Chris Storms & JR Kitchell 4 to 0


South

Closest to the Pin Winner  ---Mark Leonard---

Dave Heilmann & Dave Pollard defeated Gary Dumer & Jim Edwards 2.5 to 1.5
Doug Kettell & Gary Greene defeated Zach Schmitt & Terry Sentz 4 to 0
Terry O'Brien and Brian Imhoff defeated Epi Perez & Joshua Holcombe 2.5 to 1.5
Moe Volz & Russ Montgomery defeated Mike Pytel & Ray Rolle 3 to 1
James Burley & Erich Schmitt tied Rick Carico & Greg Fink 2 each
Rick Baker & Mark Parsons defeated Jake Gay & Bobby Gay 2.5 to 1.5
Mike Hood & Ed Karr defeated Mike Malek & Josh Malek 2.5 to 1.5
Bob Gay & Brian Stoecker defeated Mark Leonard & Gary Steenwyk 4 to 0


Week 4

North
Closest to the Pin Winner  ---Tom Smith---

Mark Gerick & Greg Sieling defeated Steve Gray & Matt Strott 4 to 0
Greg Strine & Nathan Olver defeated Chris Kidd & Mark Kamyszek 3 to 1
Brian Leljedal & Tom Smith tied Gary & Don Reihart 2 each
Chris Storms & Richard Burke defeated Fabio Ferrara & Chuck Peterson 2.5 to 1.5
John Eggers & John Eggers Jr. defeated Nick Fite & Kevin Case 3.5 to .5
Jason Gray & Sam Almony defeated Seth & Dylan  Reichard 4 to 0
Mike McHugh & Terry Sentz defeated Ken & Jim Fritsch 4 to 0
Bill Suter & Nick Falcone defeated  Mark Longnecker & Dane Slenker 3 to

South

Closest to the Pin Winner  ---Eric Fielder---

Gary Dumer & Jim Edwards defeated Tim Williams & James Gentile 3.5 to .5
Mike & Josh Malek defeated Dave Pollard & Andrew Demoss 3 to 1
Mike Pytel & Ray Rollie defeated Joey Castilo & Jon Newcomb 4 to 0
James Burley & Chris Swingler tied Epi Perez & Joshua Holcombe 2 each
Rick Baker & Mike Senft defeated Terry O'Brien & Brian Imhoff 3 to 1
Tom Fielder & Eric Fielder defeated Jake Gay & Bobby Gay 3 to 1
Moe Volz & Russ Montgomery tied Bob Gay & Brian Stoecker 2 each
Rick Carico & Greg Fink defeated Mark Leonard & Chris Monahan 4 to 0
Doug Kettell & Gary Greene defeated Joe Willenburg & Ed Karr 4 to 0




Week 5

North
Closest to the Pin Winner  ---Dylan Reichart---

Brian Leljedal & Tom Smith defeated Seth & Dylan Reichard 3 to 1
Fabio Ferrara & Chuck Peterson tied Greg Strine & Nathan Olver 2 each
Chris Storms & JR Kitchell defeated Bill Suter & Nick Falcone 3 to 1
Mark Gerick & Greg Sieling defeated Ken & Jim Fritsch 3 to 1
Mick Fite & Kevin Case defeated Jason & Dalton Gray 3.5 to .5
Frank Comer & Don Reihart defeated Steve Gray & Matt Strott 4 to 0
Chris Kidd & Mark Kamyszek tied Mike McHugh & Tim Bates 2 each
John Eggers & John Eggers Jr defeated Craig Reichart & Mark Longnecker 2.5 to .5






South

Closest to the Pin Winner  ---Josh Holcombe---

Terry  O'Brien & Brian Imhoff defeated Zach Schmitt & Vince Raynor 3.5 to .5
Doug Kettell & Gary Greene defeated Dave Heilmann & Dave Pollard 4 to 0
Rick Carico & Greg Fink defeated Moe Volz & Russ Montgomery 3.5 to .5
Gary Dumer & Jim Edwards defeated Mike & Josh Malek 2.5 to 1.5
James Burley & Erich Schmitt defeated Rick Baker & Ghost 3 to 1
Mike Pytel & Ray Rolle defeated Rick Brunner & Terry Sentz 3.5 to .5
Bob Gay & Brian Stoecker defeated Joey Castillo & Jon Newcomb  4 to 0
Epi Perez & Josh Holcombe defeated Mark Leonard & Gary Steenwyk 3.5 to .5
Mike Hood & Joe Willenburg defeated Jordan Smith & Bobby Gay 3.5 to .5


Week 6

North
Closest to the Pin Winner  ---Nick Falcone & Tom Smith (Tied)---

Steve Gray & Matt Strott defeated Nick Fite & Kevin Case 3 to 1
Chris Kidd & Mark Kamyszek defeated Frank Comer & Don Riehart  3.5 to .5
Fabio Ferrara & Chuck Peterson defeated Mike McHugh & Tim Bates 3 to 1
Brian Leljedal & Tom Smith defeated Craig Reichard & Mark Longnecker 3.5 to .5
John Eggers Sr & Jr defeated Bill Suter & Nick Falcone 3 to 1
Seth & Dylan Reichard defeated Ken & Jim Fritsch 3 to 1
Jason & Dalton Gray defeated Chris Storms & JR Kitchell 4 to 0
Greg Strine & Nathan Olver defeated Mark Gerick & Greg Sieling 3.5 to .5

South
Closest to the Pin Winner ---Gary Steenwyk---

Jordan Smith & Bobby Gay defeated Mike & Josh Malek 4 to 0
Jake Pusey & Joshua Holcombe defeated Joey Castillo & Jon Newcomb 4 to 0
Doug Kettell & George Petty defeated Gary Dumer & Jim Edwards 3 to 1
Dave Heilmann & Dave Pollard defeated Terry O'Brien & Brian Imhoff 4 to 0
Moe Volz & Russ Montgomery defeated Rick Baker & Mark Parsons 4 to 0
Mark Leonard & Gary Steenwyk defeated Zach Schmitt & Terry Sentz 3 to 1
Bob Gay & Brian Stoecker defeated Mike Pytel & Ray Rolle 4 to 0
James Burley & Erich Schmitt defeated Mike Hood & Ed Karr 3 to 1
Rick Carico & Greg Finke tied Tim Williams & James Gentile 2 each


Week 7

North
Closest to the Pin Winner  ---Craig Reichard---

Craig Reichard & Mark Longnecker defeated Steve Gray & Matt Strott 2.5 to 1.5
Mike McHugh & Tim Bates defeated Mark Gerick & Greg Sieling 2.5 to 1.5
Brian Leljedal & Tom Smith defeated Chris Storms & JR Kitchell 4 to 1
Lucas Gemmell & Nick Fite defeated Ken & Jim Fritsch 4 to 0
Seth & Dylan Reichard defeated Chris Kidd & Mark Kamyszek 4 to 0
Greg Strine & Nathan Olver defeated Terry Sentz & Don Reihart 3.5 to .5
Bill Suter & Nick Falcone defeated Jason Gray & Sam Almony 3 to 1
John Eggers Sr & Jr defeated Mort Orman & Chuck Peterson 4 to 0

South
Closest to the Pin Winner  ---Dave Heilmann---

Moe Volz & Russ Montgomery defeated Zach Schmitt & Vince Raynor 3.5 to .5
Mark Leonard & Gary Steenwyk defeated Mike Hood & Joe Willenburg 3 to 1
Gary Dumer & Jim Edwards defeated Bob Gay & Brian Stoecker 3 to 1
James Burley & Erich Schmitt defeated Dave Heilmann & Dave Pollard 3 to 1
Rick Carico & Greg Finke defeated Mike Pytel & Ray Rolle 3 to 1
Rick Baker & Mark Parsons defeated Joey Castillo & Jon Newcomb 4 to 0
Terry O'Brien & Brian Imhoff defeated Mike & Josh Malek 2.5 to 1.5
Joshua Holcombe & Jake Pusey defeated Tim Williams & James Gentile 4 to 0
Doug Kettell & Gary Greene defeated Jordan Smith & Bobby Gay 3 to 1


Week 8

North

Closest to the Pin Winner  ---Tom Smith---

Tom Smith and a Ghost partner defeated Bill Suter & Nick Falcone 3 to 1
Frank Comer and a Ghost partner defeated Mike McHugh & Tim Bates 3 to 1
Greg Strine & Nathan Olver defeated Seth & Dylan Reichard 2.5 to 1.5
John Eggers Sr & Jr defeated Jason & Dalton Gray 2.5 to 1.5
Chris Kidd & Mark Kamyszek defeated Nick Fite & Kevin Case 3.5 to .5
Craig Reichard & Dane Slenker defeated Ken & Jim Fritsch 3 to 1
Steve Gray & Matt Strott tied Clarke  Jack Zeiler 2 each
Fabio Ferrara & Chuck Peterson defeated Mark Gerick & Greg Sieling 2. to 1.5

South
Closest to the Pin Winner  ---Gary Dumer---

James Burley & Erich Schmitt defeated Josh Malek and a ghost partner 3 to 1
Jordan Smith & Bobby Gay defeated Gary Dumer & Jim Edwards 3 to 1
Vince Raynor & Zach Schmitt defeated Subs for Joey Castillo & Jon Newcomb 4 to 0
Epi Perez & Joshua Holcombe defeated Mike Pytel & Ray Rolle 4 to 0
Rick Carico & Joey defeated Bob Gay & Brian Stoecker 2.5 to 1.5
Rick Baker & Mark Parsons defeated Tim Williams & James Gentile 4 to 0
Doug Kettell & Gary Greene defeated Terry O'Brien & Brian Imhoff 3 to 1
Dave Heilmann & Dave Pollard tied Mark Leonard & Gary Steenwyk 2 each
Moe Volz & Russ Montgomery  defeated Mike Hood & Ed Karr 2.5 to 1.5


Week 9

North

Closest to the Pin Winner  ---Seth Reichard---

Frank Comer & Don Reihart defeated Greg & Bryan Sieling 2.5 to 1.5
Seth & Dylan Reichard defeated Mike McHugh & Tim Bates 3 to 1
Chuck Peterson & Fabio Ferrara defeated Jason Gray & Sam Almony 3 to 1
Steve Gray & Matt Strott defeated Bill Suter & Nick Falcone 4 to 0
Jon Eggers Sr & Jr defeated Brian Leljedal & Tom Smith 2.5 to 1.5
Nick Fite & Kevin Case defeated Greg Strine & Nathan Olver 4 to 0
Chris Kidd & Jake Ayres defeated Craig Reichard & Mark Longnecker 3.5 to .5
Ken & Jim Fritsch defeated Clarke & Jack Zeiler 3 to 1

South

Closest to the Pin Winner  ---Eric Smith---

Terry Sentz & Ray Rolle defeated Rick Baker & Mark Parsons 4 to 0
Moe Volz & Russ Montgomery defeated Craig Blessing & Dave Pollard 3.5 to .5
Bob Gay & Brian Stoecker defeated Epi Perez &Joshua Holcombe 3.5 to .5
Gary Dumer & Ghost partner defeated Rick Carico & Greg Fink 3.5 to .5
Jordan Smith & Bobby Gay defeated Terry O'Brien & Brian Imhoff 4 to 0
Doug Kettell & Gary Greene tied Tom Fielder & Erich Schmitt 2 each
Mike & Josh Malek defeated Mark Leonard & Gary Steenwyk 3.5 to .5
Joey Castillo & Jon Newcomb defeated Mike Hood & Ed Karr 4 to 0
Steve Kouneski & Vince Raynor defeated Tim Williams & James Gentile 3 to 1


Week  10

Closest to the Pin Winner  ---Mike McHugh---

Craig Reichard & Mark Longnecker defeated Greg Strine & Nathan Olver 4 to 0
Bill Suter & Nick Falcone defeated Jim Thompson & Jim Fritsch 3 to 1
John Eggers Jr & Sr defeated Steve Gray & Matt Strott 3 to 1
Mark Gerick & Greg Seiling defeated Seth & Dylan Reichard 3 to 1
Nick Fite & Kevin Case defeated Mike McHughes & Tim Bates 3 to 1
Terry Sentz & Morgan Lambert defeated Chris Kidd & Chris Panos 2.5 to 1.5
Frank Comer & Don Reihart defeated Fabio Ferrara & Chuck Peterson 3 to 1
Dylan & Jason Gray defeated  Brian Leljedal & Tom Smith 3 to 1

Closest to the Pin Winner  ---Mark Leonard---

Gary Dumer & Jim Edwards defeated Terry O'Brien & Brian Imhoff 4 to 0
Mike Pytel & Ray Rolle tied Zach Schmitt & Vince Raynor 2 each
Mike Hood & Ed Karr defeated Tim Williams & James Gentile 4 to 0
Jordan Smith & Bobby Gay defeated James Burley & Erich Schmitt 3.5 o .5
Dave Heilmann & Dave Pollard defeated Joey Castillo Jake Pusey 4 to 0
Rick Baker & Mark Parsons defeated Bob Gay & Brian Stoecker 3.5 to .5
Mark Leonard & Gary Steenwyk defeated Doug Kettell & Gary Greene 3.5 to .5
Moe Volz & Russ Montgomery defeated Mike & Josh Malek 3.5 to .5
Rick Carico & Greg Fink defeated Epi Perez & Joshua Holcombe 4 to 0


Week  11

Closest to the Pin Winner  ---Seth Reichard---

Congratulations to Greg Seiling for his Ace on #18

Greg Strine & Nathan Olver defeated Clarke & Jack Zeiler 4 to 0
Gary Reihart & Don Reihart defeated Seth & Dylan Reichard 4 to 0
Jason & Dalton Gray defeated Steve Gray & Matt Strott 3.5 to .5
Mike McHugh & Tim Bates defeated Craig Reichard & Mark Longnecker 3.5 to .5
Brian Leljedal & Tom Smith Tied Fabio Ferrara & Chuck Peterson 2 each
Bill Suter & Nick Falcone defeated Chris Kidd & Mark Kamyszek 3 to 1
Jim Thompson & Jim Fritsch defeated John Eggers Sr & Jr 3 to 1
Nick Fite & Kevin Case defeated Mark Gerick & Greg Sieling 2.5 to 1.5 


Closest to the Pin Winner  ---Jordan Smith---

Jordan Smith & Bobby Gay defeated Mark Leonard & Chris Monahan 3 to 1
Mike Malek & Josh Behles defeated Joey Castillo & Jake Pusey 3 to 1
Dave Pollard & Dave Heilmann defeated Paul Heilmann & James Gentile 2.5 to 1.5
Rick Carico & Greg Fink defeated Rick Baker & Mark Parsons 3.5 to .5
Richard Forbes & Josh Holcombe defeated Tony Bonitz & Jim Edwards 3.5 to .5
Mike Hood & Ed Karr defeated Mike Pytel & Ray Rolle 3 to 1
Moe Volz & Russ Montgomery defeated Jim Mink & Gary Greene 2.5 to .5
Terry O'Brien & Brian Imhoff defeated James Burley & Erich Schmitt 3 to 1
Bob Gay & Brian Stoecker defeated Brendan Smith & Vince Raynor 3 to 1


Week  12

Closest to the Pin Winner  ---Greg Sieling---

Ken & Jim Fritsch defeated Jason Gray & Jeff Kibylinski 3.5 to .5
Steve Gray & Matt Strott defeated Brian Leljedal & Tom Smith (Subs) 2.5 to 1.5
Seth & Dylan Reichard defeated Fabio Ferrara & Chuck Peterson 3.5 to .5
John Eggers Sr & Jr defeated Chris Kidd & Jake Ayres 3.5 to .5
Clarke & Jack Zeiler defeated Mike McHugh & Tim Bates 4 to 0
Bill Suter & Nick Falcone defeated Greg Strine 7 Nathan Olver 3 to 1
Mark Gerick & Greg Sieling defeated Craig Reichard & Mark Longnecker 3 to 1
Nick Fite & Kevin Case defeated Frank Comer & Don Reihart 3.5 to .5

Closest to the Pin Winner  ---Mark Zeller--

Terry O'Brien & Brian Imhoff tied Jake Pusey & Gary Steenwyk 2 each
Epi Perez & Joshua Holcombe defeated Rick Baker & Mark Parsons 4 to 0
Jake & Bobby Gay defeated Moe Volz and Russ Montgomery 3.5 to .5
Zach Schmitt & Vince Raynor defeated Rick Carico & Greg Fink 3 to 1
Mike Malek & Mark Zeller defeated Craig Blessing & James Gentile 2.5 to 1.5
James Burley & Erich Schmitt defeated Gary Dumer & Jim Edwards 4 to 0
Gary Greene & Bob Gay(sub) defeated Josh Behles & Terry Sentz 3.5 to .5
Paul Heilman & Dave Pollard defeated Mike Pytel & Ray Rolle 3.5 to .5
Bob Gay & Brian Stoecker defeated Mike Hood & Ed Karr 4 to 0


Week  13

Closest to the Pin Winner  ---Tom Smith---

Jim Fritsch & Jim Thompson  defeated Brian Leljedal & Tom Smith 3 to 1 
Mark Gerick & Chris Panos defeated Clarke & Jack Zeiler 3 to 1
Greg Strine & Nathan Olver defeated John Eggers Sr & Jr 3 to 1
Seth & Dylan Reichard tied Lucas Gemmell & Kevin Case 2 each
Bill Suter & Nick Falcone defeated Mike McHugh & Tim Bates 3.5 to .5
Chris Kidd & Jake Ayres defeated Jason & Dalton Gray 4 to 0
Steve Gray & Matt Strott defeated Fabio Ferrara & Chuck Peterson 3.5 to .5
Frank Comer & Don Reihart defeated Craig Reichard & Mark Longnecker 3 to 1


Closest to the Pin Winner  ---Brian Imhoff--

Terry O'Brien & Brain Imhoff defeated Moe Volz & Russ Montgomery 3 to 1
Jordan Smith & Bobby Gay tied Joey Castillo & Jake Pusey 2 each
Epi Perez & Joshua Holcombe defeated Zach Schmitt & Vince Raynor 4 to 0
Mark Leonard & Gary Steenwyk defeated Morgan Lambert & Erich Schmitt 3 to 1
Dave Heilmann & Dave Pollard defeated Bob Gay & Brian Stoecker 3 to 1
Rick Carico & Greg Fink defeated Mike Hood & Ed Karr 3.5 to .5
Mike Pytel & Ray Rolle defeated Mike Malek & Mark Zeller 2.5 to 1.5
Doug Kettell & Gary Greene tied Josh Behles & Terry Sentz 2 each 


Week  14
North

Closest to the Pin Winner  ---Lucas Gemmell---

Jason & Dalton Gray defeated Greg Strine & Jay Huber 2.5 to 1.5
John Eggers Sr & Jr defeated Mike McHugh & Tim Bates 2.5 to 1.5
Craig Reichard & Dane Slenker defeated Seth & Dylan Reichard 3 to 1
Frank Comer & Don Reihart defeated Clarke & Jack Zeiler 2.5 to 1.5
Steve Gray & Matt Strott tied Jim Fritsch & Jim Thompson 2 each
Mark Gerick & Greg Seiling defeated Bill Suter & Mike Dodson 3 to 1
Brian Leljedal & Tom Smith defeated Chris Kidd & Stu King 3 to 1
Lucas Gemmell & Kevin Case defeated Fabio Ferrara & Chuck Peterson 3 to 1

South

Closest to the Pin Winner  ----Jim Edwards--

James Burley & Erich Schmitt defeated Moe Volz & Terry Sentz 3.5 to .5
Mark Leonard & Gary Steenwyk defeated Gary Dumer & Jim Edwards 3 to 1
Rick Baker & Mark Parsons defeated Zach Schmitt & Jeff Potter 2.5 to 1.5
Dave Heilmann & Dave Pollard  defeated Rick Carico & Greg Fink 3 to 1
Doug Kettell & Gary Greene defeated Mike Pytel & Ray Rolle 4 to 0
Mike Malek & Jim Walls defeated Bob Gay & Brian Stoecker 3 to 1
Jordan Smith & Bobby Gay defeated Time Williams & James Gentile 3.5 to .5
Epi Perez & Joshua Holcombe defeated Mike Hood & Ed Karr 3.5 to .5
Joey Castillo & Jake Pusey defeated Terry O'brien & Brian Imhoff 4 to 0


Week  15

North

Closest to the Pin Winner  ---Seth Reichard

John Eggers Sr & Jr defeated Clarke & Jack Zeiler 3.5 to .5
Ken Fritsch  & Jim Thompson tied Frank & Don Reihart 2 each
Greg Strine & Nathan Olver tied Mike McHugh & Tim Bates 2 each
Jason & Dalton Gray defeated Craig Reichard & Jay Huber 4 to 0
Brian Leljedal & Tom Smith defeated Nick Fite & Kevin Case 2.5 to 1.5
Mark Gerick & Josh Behles defeated Chris Kidd & Mark Dimmick 4 to 0
Fabio Ferrara & Mort Orman defeated Bill Suter & Nick Falcone 4 to 0

Seth & Dylan Reichard defeated Steve Gray & Matt Strott 2.5 to 1.5

South

Closest to the Pin Winner  ---Brian Imhoff

Epi Perez & Joshua Holcombe defeated Mike Malek & Terry Sentz 3 to 1
James Burley & Erich Schmitt defeated Tim Williams & James Gentile 4 to 0
Dave Heilmann & Dave Pollard defeated Rick Baker & Mark Parsons 2.5 to 1.5
Mark Leonard & Gary Steenwyk defeated Joey Castillo & Jake Pusey 3.5 to .5
Mike Pytel & Ray Rolle defeated Terry O"Brien & Brian Imhoff  2.5 to 1.5
Jordan Smith & Bobby Gay defeated Bob Gay & Brian Stoecker 3 to 1
Zach Schmitt & Vince defeated Mike Hood & Ed Karr 2.5 to 1.5
Doug Kettell & Gray Greene Rick Carico & Greg Fink 3 to 1
Gary Dumer & Jim Edwards defeated Russ Montgomery & Moe Volz 3.5 to .5


Week  15

North

Closest to the Pin Winner  ---Nick Fite

Brian Leljedal & Tom Smith defeated Jason & Dalton Gray 4 to 0
Greg Strine & Nathan Olver defeated Matt Strott 3 to 1
Bill Suter & Nick Falcone defeated Ken & Jim Fritsch 3.5 to .5
Frank Comer & Don Reihart tied Tom Alexnder & Josh Behels 2 each
Craig Reichard & Mark Longnecker defeated Mike McHugh & Tim Bates 3.5 to .5
Seth & Dylan Reichard defeated Chris Panos & Stu King 3.5 to .5
John Eggers Sr & Jr defeated Nick Fite & Kevin Case 2.5 to 1.5
Fabio Ferrara & Mort Orman defeated Clarke & Jack Zeiler 3 to 1



South

Closest to the Pin Winner  ---Jim Walls---

Doug Kettell & Gary Greene defeated Bob Gay & Brian Stoecker 4 to 0
Epi Perez & Mike Cline tied Dave Heilmann & Dave Pollard 2 each
Jordan Smith & Bobby Gay defeated Mike Pytel & Ray Rolle 3 to 1
Terry O'Brien & Brian Imhoff defeated Jim Walls & James Gentile 3.5 to .5
James Burley & Erich Schmitt defeated Joey Castillo & Jake Pusey 4 to 0
Gary Dumer & Jim Edwards defeated Terry Sentz & Vince Raynor 3 to 1
Rick Carico & Greg Fink tied Mike Malek & Richard Forbes 2 each
Rick Baker & Mark Parsons defeated Mike Hood & Ed Karr 2.5 to 1.5
Moe Volz & Russ Montgomery defeated Mark Leonard & Gary Steenwyk 3.5 to .5


North Matches

Eggers, John
Eggers, John Jr
Fite, Nick
Case, Kevin
Leljedal, Brian
Smith, Tom
Gerick, Mark
Sieling, Greg
Reichard, Seth
Reichard, Dylan
Gray, Jason
Gray, Dalton
Comer, Frank
Reihart, Don
Kidd, Chris
Kamyszek, Mark
Strine, Greg
Olver, Nathan
Reichard, Craig
Longnecker, Mark
Suter, Bill
Falcone, Nick
Gray, Steve
Strott, Matt
McHugh, Mike
Bates, Tim
Ferrara, Fabio
Peterson, Chuck
Fristch, Ken
Fritsch, Jim
Zeiler, Clarke
Zeiler, Jack


South Matches


Smith, JordanGay, Bobby
Kettell, DougGreene, Gary
Perez, EpiHolcombe, Joshua
Burley, JamesSchmitt, Erich
Volz, MoeMontgomery, Russ
Gay, BobStoecker, Brian
Carico, RickFink, Greg
Heilmann, DavePollard, Dave
O'Brien, TerryImhoff, Brian
Dumer, GaryEdwards, Jim
Baker, RickParsons, Mark
Malek, MikeMalek, Josh
Leonard, MarkSteenwyk, Gary
Schmitt, ZachRaynor, Vince
Pytel, MikeRolle, Ray
Hood, MikeKarr, Ed
Williams, TimGentile, James
Castillo, JoeyPusey, Jake


CONTACT US

8467 Pleasant Valley Road
Stewartstown, PA 17363
717-993-2184
info@playpleasantvalley.com 


Request Information

Name:
Email Address:
Best Number to Call:
Details of Request:

This field is present to prevent automated submission systems. If you see it, please do not fill in a value.

Site Design by Sunken Treasure Design      Webmail